We embody, we develop and we improve projects!
Marmax is a dynamically developing Investment & Building company of a new european format.
It is a multiprofile developer working on the Russian market in the business and premium segment, and in construction of low-rise residential buildings out of the town.
In 2018 “Marmax” decided to create its department in Georgia represented by “Marmax Georgia”.
The basis of every our projects is a dream – to create a unique product making the enviroment more comfortable and brighter.
We make comfortable, high-quality space filled with aesthetics for living, relaxation and work.
The projects of our company are highly rated not only by our clients, but also by professional market players.
Our values are - an innovative approach to sales, which ensures high-class services, – a long experience which lets to create a unique athmosphere of comfort in residential complexes and cottage villages.
Today “Marmax” is more than 350 highly qualified professionals, growing material and technical base that enables an uninterrupted constructing of high-quality projects.
We work only with reliable partners and with world leading providers of building and finishing materials.
Modern project implementation in a real estate sector, creation of qualitative, balanced and demanded market product are the main tasks addressed by the specialists of “Marmax”. The responsibility for honouring our commitments and focus on the quality of final results are our working principles.
Creating of a benchmarking real estate property ensures stability of our clients, profitability of their investments and their property.
We strive to high efficiency in our business, that is why relationships with our staff, clients and partners are based on confidence and trust.
Business transparency and openness are our priorities.